XXX

Bar 78
Töykkälänkatu 22, Turku

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Timo Ahokari

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Shooters5117107
2Pocket Papat4917125
3Pub Jaska34817134
4Moision Olkkari 2441789
5Skipo24217710
6Cottonistit3017413
7XXX151239

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Timo Ahokari
13
5
290.13
Kalle Raeske
9
6
267.82
Niko Ahokari
11
3
193.13
Vili Sjöroos
8
3
153.39
Jan-erik Gylden
6
3
144.66
Jaska Kurki
6
2
124.22
Tommi Kankare
1
1
45.09
Dani Linna
2
0
20
Jouni Rantanen
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu