Turun Seudun Pool ry



Härkä2

Iloinen Härkä
Ieskatu 1, Turku
Puh. 02-2320015
www.iloinenharka.fi/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Henri Vesterinen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
2Härkä25817143
1Galaxie5818144
3Pocket 15217116
4Jaska 15017107
5Proffa4618612
6Bar Koivu 14518108
7Moision Olkkari 12317314
8Basso11818216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Kristian Mahnala
17
13
947.68
Nuno Francisco
16
12
745.51
Hannu Pekkanen
15
10
687.4
Ari Sinervo
11
9
670.45
Iivo Gylden
10
7
549.19
Jimmy Wikman
4
3
244.18
Juho Kelhu
10
2
175.41
Antti Kuopio
1
1
92.1
Sami Laaksonen
1
1
34.9
Henri Vesterinen
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu

vk 9Härkä2Moision Olkkari 1Torstai