Turun Seudun Pool ry



Moision Olkkari 1

Moision Rokkari
Moision koulutie 22, Turku
Puh. 044-9811025

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Juha Vuorenpää

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
2Härkä25817143
1Galaxie5818144
3Pocket 15217116
4Jaska 15017107
5Proffa4618612
6Bar Koivu 14518108
7Moision Olkkari 12317314
8Basso11818216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Joni Aaltonen
16
6
487.54
Jesse Aaltonen
15
6
425.48
Eero Junnila
15
3
384.3
Joona Koivisto
6
4
200.13
Miika Kaunisto
8
2
159.43
Juha Vuorenpää
12
1
148.6
Kimmo Jaakkola
7
0
70
Juha Hirvonen
2
1
53.6
Jani Nurmio
4
0
40

Seuraava ottelu

vk 9Härkä2Moision Olkkari 1Torstai