Turun Seudun Pool ry



Proffa

Proffan Kellari
Rehtorinpellonkatu 6, Turku
Puh. 02-2505515
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Roni Silvennoinen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
2Härkä25817143
1Galaxie5818144
3Pocket 15217116
4Jaska 15017107
5Proffa4618612
6Bar Koivu 14518108
7Moision Olkkari 12317314
8Basso11818216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Arto Henriksson
16
9
685.99
Mikko Tuomi
12
7
515.29
Juho-antti Uusipere
9
6
461.54
Tony Silvan
14
6
419.42
Petteri Forsström
8
4
304.23
Jami Müller
5
2
209.57
Tero Konstari
7
3
181.56
Antti Kallioinen
7
2
146.85
Johannes Kauhanen
4
2
134.06
Jukka Limo
3
2
133.04
Roni Silvennoinen
3
1
97.64
Ilkka Fali
1
1
64.7
Sammy Järnström
1
1
50.01

Seuraava ottelu

vk 10Moision Olkkari 1ProffaTorstai