FOX 2

Mr Fox
Vanhahämeentie 105, Turku
Puh. 02-2373640
www.ravintolafox.fi/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Tony Jaekel

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Pirate 16218153
2Pub Mänty6018153
3Satama5218108
4FOX 25118117
5AURA III4718108
6Skipo 1451899
7Eku bilis3618711
8Basso 33518612
9Empty pockets3518513
10Ihan vaan pubi2718216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Mikko Nissilä
18
14
1013.03
Marko Nurmi
16
13
881.76
Tony Jaekel
11
8
652.24
Ville Tuomi
13
6
373.17
Pekka Lindholm
7
3
187.16
Tuomo Lehto
4
2
150.67
Kimmo Herne
5
2
147.41
Ville Lehto
5
2
129.04
Mika Lavi
1
1
83.61
Villikortti
Kimmo Paldanius
5
0
50
Niko Järvinen
5
0
50

Seuraava ottelu