Turun Seudun Pool ry



Jaska 1

Pub Jaska
Alhastentie 7, Raisio
Puh. 02-4372430

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Janne Järvelä

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
2Härkä25817143
1Galaxie5818144
3Pocket 15217116
4Jaska 15017107
5Proffa4618612
6Bar Koivu 14518108
7Moision Olkkari 12317314
8Basso11818216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Kai Keihola
16
11
693.75
Aki Mundolin
11
8
652.29
Tomi Kangas
10
8
492.56
Henri Tähtinen
13
5
410.84
Janne Järvelä
12
5
408.11
Jouko Hiltunen
9
5
356.86
Petri Tamminen
7
3
176.84
Samppa Kemppinen
3
2
170.99
Santtu Penttilä
4
3
153.24

Seuraava ottelu

vk 9Pocket 1Jaska 1Torstai