Turun Seudun Pool ry



Ripidomi

Bar Ribido
Jyrkkälänkatu 1, Turku
Puh. 409396205

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Ahmet (Masa) Baysal

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Satama 25516133
2Ripidomi5316115
3Pocket Papat4816124
4Skipo 2471697
5Höveli 24416115
6Phoenix4416106
7Moision Olkkari 22516214
8Cotton II2416313
9Naapuri pubi1916115

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Joni Hautamäki
11
9
512.04
Roni Ruohonen
13
9
454.52
Panikos Cleanthous
13
9
441.32
Kari Hautamäki
12
9
428.35
Riku Hautamäki
12
8
415.55
Sehmus Örs
7
5
223.59
Ahmet (masa) Baysal
4
3
167.2
Justus Ekström
2
1
63.08
Dani Lintervo
4
0
40
Baran Ilhan
2
0
20

Seuraava ottelu