Turun Seudun Pool ry



Pocket 1

Pocket Bar & Billiard
Yliopistonkatu, Turku
Puh. 040-7634321
www.pocketbar.fi
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Olli-Pekka Lehtinen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
2Härkä25817143
1Galaxie5818144
3Pocket 15217116
4Jaska 15017107
5Proffa4618612
6Bar Koivu 14518108
7Moision Olkkari 12317314
8Basso11818216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Sami Jokinen
13
12
767.77
Aku Nordblom
6
5
413.4
Ville Lintula
7
5
398.37
Sami Aaltonen
7
6
382.71
Ville Rinkinen
9
5
328.89
Hans Roine
7
4
312.2
Jarno Sillvan
3
2
259.19
Saku Tuominen
6
3
226.12
Jesse Mattila
4
3
203.81
Eino Laihonen
3
3
189.34
Kari Haapanen
6
1
109.44
Jimi Yli-Pohja
5
2
104.68
Rasmus Kordelin
3
1
77.2
Santeri Alanko
3
0
30
Olli-Pekka Lehtinen
2
0
20
Miika Elo
1
0
10

Seuraava ottelu

vk 9Pocket 1Jaska 1Torstai