Pirate 1

Cantina Pirate
Pernontie 20, Turku
Puh. 400268076

Joukkueen kapteeni:
reko suomi

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Pirate 16218153
2Pub Mänty6018153
3Satama5218108
4FOX 25118117
5AURA III4718108
6Skipo 1451899
7Eku bilis3618711
8Basso 33518612
9Empty pockets3518513
10Ihan vaan pubi2718216

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Pyry Hautamäki
18
17
1269.34
Teemu Levonen
18
12
826.08
Jussi Laakso
13
11
657.86
Reko Suomi
11
7
487.92
Teemu Hämäläinen
12
7
396.28
Hannu Santaluoto
6
5
253.64
Mika Keto
5
3
208.15
Ville-santeri Salminen
4
0
40
Matti Nummenpää
3
0
30
Santtu Haavisto
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu