Piste 9 ViikkoKisa @ TheCLub vaasa

Piste 9 ViikkoKisa @ TheCLub vaasa

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Käynnissä olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
Hävinneiden 4
Race to 18
 
#49
K
 
Rantamäki Jaana (14)
17
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 44 min  
 
#50
L
 
Järvinen Juha-Matti (6)
9
Shafaei Layegh (10)
18
Kesto 0 h 21 min  
 
#51
I
 
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
16
Linna Joni (13)
18
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#52
J
 
Salmela Heidi (13)
18
Nylén Jonathan (3)
13
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
Hävinneiden 3
Race to 18
 
#45
 
 
Juszczyk Oskar (13)
15
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
#46
 
 
Shafaei Layegh (10)
18
Huumonen Sari (14)
16
Kesto 0 h 21 min  
 
#47
 
 
Linna Joni (13)
18
Vähänen Teemu (5)
11
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#48
 
 
Nylén Jonathan (3)
18
Hautala Sami (12)
13
Kesto 0 h 20 min  
 
Hävinneiden 2
Race to 18
 
#37
C
 
Juszczyk Oskar (13)
18
Calandrino Giuseppe (12)
14
Kesto 0 h 23 min  
 
#38
D
 
Norrena Miika (13)
14
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#39
A
 
Shafaei Layegh (10)
18
Vuorinen Esa (7)
11
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#40
B
 
Huumonen Sari (14)
18
Suuronen Mikko (11)
16
Kesto 0 h 15 min  
 
#41
G
 
Norrena Jani (13)
17
Linna Joni (13)
18
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
#42
H
 
Nykänen Pertti (12)
14
Vähänen Teemu (5)
18
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
#43
E
 
Nylén Jonathan (3)
18
Verto Teemu (9)
10
Kesto 0 h 29 min  
 
#44
F
 
Welling Jonne (6)
6
Hautala Sami (12)
18
Kesto 0 h 11 min  
 
Hävinneiden 1
Race to 18
 
#29
 
 
W.O.
0
Calandrino Giuseppe (12)
12
 
#30
 
 
Saari Tuukka (5)
11
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#31
 
 
W.O.
0
Vuorinen Esa (7)
7
 
#32
 
 
Suuronen Mikko (11)
11
W.O.
0
 
#33
 
 
W.O.
0
Linna Joni (13)
13
 
#34
 
 
Vähänen Teemu (5)
5
W.O.
0
 
#35
 
 
W.O.
0
Verto Teemu (9)
9
 
#36
 
 
Hautala Sami (12)
12
W.O.
0
 
Avauskierros
Race to 18
 
#1
 
 
Shafaei Layegh (10)
10
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Calandrino Giuseppe (12)
13
Wolff Timo (6)
18
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#3
 
 
Saari Tuukka (5)
11
Huumonen Sari (14)
18
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#4
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
15
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
18
Kesto 0 h 38 min  
 
#5
 
 
Juszczyk Oskar (13)
13
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Aaltonen Ari (13)
18
Vuorinen Esa (7)
11
Kesto 0 h 23 min  
 
#7
 
 
Salmela Heidi (13)
18
Suuronen Mikko (11)
12
Kesto 0 h 15 min  
 
#8
 
 
Norrena Miika (13)
13
W.O.
0
 
#9
 
 
Nylén Jonathan (3)
3
W.O.
0
 
#10
 
 
Linna Joni (13)
13
Rantamäki Jaana (14)
18
Kesto 0 h 17 min  
 
#11
 
 
Vähänen Teemu (5)
9
Welling Jonne (6)
18
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#12
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
#13
 
 
Norrena Jani (13)
13
W.O.
0
 
#14
 
 
Verto Teemu (9)
9
Särkijärvi Sami (9)
18
Kesto 0 h 22 min  
 
#15
 
 
Hautala Sami (12)
15
Nykänen Pertti (12)
18
Kesto 0 h 19 min  
 
#16
 
 
Järvinen Juha-Matti (6)
6
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 18
 
#17
A
 
Shafaei Layegh (10)
15
Wolff Timo (6)
18
Kesto 0 h 46 min  
 
#18
B
 
Huumonen Sari (14)
17
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
18
Kesto 0 h 29 min  
 
#19
C
 
Juszczyk Oskar (13)
14
Aaltonen Ari (13)
18
Kesto 0 h 16 min  
 
#20
D
 
Salmela Heidi (13)
18
Norrena Miika (13)
17
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
#21
E
 
Nylén Jonathan (3)
12
Rantamäki Jaana (14)
18
Kesto 0 h 29 min  
 
#22
F
 
Welling Jonne (6)
11
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 30 min  
 
#23
G
 
Norrena Jani (13)
16
Särkijärvi Sami (9)
18
Kesto 0 h 39 min  
 
#24
H
 
Nykänen Pertti (12)
16
Järvinen Juha-Matti (6)
18
Kesto 0 h 44 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 18
 
#25
I
 
Wolff Timo (6)
18
Vesterlund Oliver (8)
16
Kesto 0 h 49 min  
 
#26
J
 
Aaltonen Ari (13)
18
Salmela Heidi (13)
15
Kesto 0 h 14 min  
 
#27
K
 
Rantamäki Jaana (14)
14
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#28
L
 
Särkijärvi Sami (9)
18
Järvinen Juha-Matti (6)
11
Kesto 0 h 17 min  
 
8-CUP
Race to 18
 
#53
 
 
Wolff Timo (6)
14
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
#54
 
 
Aaltonen Ari (13)
15
Shafaei Layegh (10)
18
Kesto 0 h 18 min  
 
#55
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Linna Joni (13)
13
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
#56
 
 
Särkijärvi Sami (9)
18
Salmela Heidi (13)
15
Kesto 0 h 27 min  
 
Semifinaali
Race to 18
 
#57
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Shafaei Layegh (10)
15
Kesto 0 h 31 min  
 
#58
 
 
Korpela Simo (0)
18
Särkijärvi Sami (9)
14
Kesto 0 h 59 min  
 
Finaali
Race to 18
 
#59
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)
18
Korpela Simo (0)
14
Kesto 0 h 50 min  
 
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Blomqvist Johan (0)