TSpool 10-pallo kisat

Kilpailut - Etusivu
Käynnissä olevat pelit

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
Hävinneiden 8
Race to 4
 
#61
O
 
Hiltunen Jouko
4
Tamminen Jari
2
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
Hävinneiden 7
Race to 4
 
#60
 
 
Tamminen Jari
4
Mundolin Aake
3
Kesto 0 h 35 min  
 
Hävinneiden 6
Race to 4
 
#58
M
 
Tamminen Jari
4
Wiss Janne
0
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#59
N
 
Mettälä Pasi
2
Mundolin Aake
4
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
Hävinneiden 5
Race to 4
 
#56
 
 
Wiss Janne
4
Haapasaari Jussi
2
Kesto 0 h 47 min  
 
#57
 
 
Mundolin Aake
4
Sorsa Merike
0
Kesto 0 h 23 min  
 
Hävinneiden 4
Race to 4
 
#52
K
 
Tanninen Teemu
1
Wiss Janne
4
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
#53
L
 
Haapasaari Jussi
4
Nummelin Antti
0
Kesto 0 h 21 min  
 
#54
I
 
Laiho Joni
0
Mundolin Aake
4
Kesto 0 h 39 min  
 
#55
J
 
Teikari Timi
3
Sorsa Merike
4
Kesto 1 h 18 min  
 
Hävinneiden 3
Race to 4
 
#48
 
 
Wiss Janne
4
Laine Tommi
1
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#49
 
 
Hautakorpi Juha
2
Nummelin Antti
4
Kesto 0 h 40 min  
 
#50
 
 
Mundolin Aake
4
Hellström Dennis
0
Kesto 0 h 30 min  
 
#51
 
 
Sorsa Merike
4
Hellström Tony
1
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
Hävinneiden 2
Race to 4
 
#40
C
 
Wiss Janne
4
Koivikko Miikka
0
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
#41
D
 
Eriksson Jens
3
Laine Tommi
4
Kesto 1 h 0 min  
 
#42
A
 
Huhtanen Jesse
0
Hautakorpi Juha
4
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
#43
B
 
Palonen Jari
1
Nummelin Antti
4
Kesto 0 h 39 min  
 
#44
G
 
Mundolin Aake
4
Kallio Marko
0
Kesto 0 h 23 min  
 
#45
H
 
Hellström Dennis
4
Järvelä Tomi
1
Kesto 0 h 38 min  
 
#46
E
 
Sorsa Merike
4
Aaltonen Joni
2
Kesto 0 h 35 min  
 
#47
F
 
Hellström Tony
4
Hotanen Taneli
0
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
Hävinneiden 1
Race to 4
 
#32
 
 
W.O.
0
Koivikko Miikka
0
 
#33
 
 
Linden Lauri
3
Laine Tommi
4
Kesto 1 h 10 min  
 
#34
 
 
W.O.
0
Hautakorpi Juha
0
 
#35
 
 
Nummelin Antti
0
W.O.
0
 
#36
 
 
W.O.
0
Kallio Marko
0
 
#37
 
 
Savolainen Marko
0
Järvelä Tomi
4
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
#38
 
 
Penttilä Santtu
2
Aaltonen Joni
4
Kesto 0 h 24 min  
 
#39
 
 
Hotanen Taneli
0
W.O.
0
 
Avauskierros
Race to 4
 
#1
 
 
Huhtanen Jesse
0
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
Jokinen Sami
4
Koivikko Miikka
0
Kesto 0 h 2 min  
 
#3
 
 
Linden Lauri
2
Palonen Jari
4
Kesto 0 h 48 min  
 
#4
 
 
Laiho Joni
4
Laine Tommi
3
Kesto 1 h 4 min  
 
#5
 
 
Tamminen Jari
0
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Wiss Janne
4
Hautakorpi Juha
3
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#7
 
 
Eriksson Jens
4
Nummelin Antti
3
Kesto 0 h 58 min  
 
#8
 
 
Teikari Timi
0
W.O.
0
 
#9
 
 
Tanninen Teemu
0
W.O.
0
 
#10
 
 
Sorsa Merike
4
Kallio Marko
2
Kesto 0 h 59 min  
 
#11
 
 
Hellström Tony
4
Savolainen Marko
0
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
#12
 
 
Mettälä Pasi
4
Järvelä Tomi
2
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
#13
 
 
Hiltunen Jouko
4
Penttilä Santtu
2
Kesto 0 h 36 min  
 
#14
 
 
Mundolin Aake
4
Aaltonen Joni
3
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
#15
 
 
Hellström Dennis
4
Hotanen Taneli
0
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
#16
 
 
Haapasaari Jussi
0
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 4
 
#17
A
 
Huhtanen Jesse
0
Jokinen Sami
4
Kesto 0 h 0 min  
 
#18
B
 
Palonen Jari
2
Laiho Joni
4
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
#19
C
 
Tamminen Jari
4
Wiss Janne
2
Kesto 0 h 28 min  
 
#20
D
 
Eriksson Jens
2
Teikari Timi
4
Kesto 0 h 41 min  
 
#21
E
 
Tanninen Teemu
4
Sorsa Merike
0
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#22
F
 
Hellström Tony
3
Mettälä Pasi
4
Kesto 0 h 48 min  
 
#23
G
 
Hiltunen Jouko
4
Mundolin Aake
1
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
#24
H
 
Hellström Dennis
2
Haapasaari Jussi
4
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 4
 
#25
I
 
Jokinen Sami
4
Laiho Joni
2
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
#26
J
 
Tamminen Jari
4
Teikari Timi
3
Kesto 0 h 42 min  
 
#27
K
 
Tanninen Teemu
0
Mettälä Pasi
4
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#28
L
 
Hiltunen Jouko
4
Haapasaari Jussi
3
Kesto 1 h 2 min  
 
Voittajien 3
Race to 4
 
#29
M
 
Jokinen Sami
4
Tamminen Jari
1
Kesto 0 h 31 min  
 
#30
N
 
Mettälä Pasi
1
Hiltunen Jouko
4
Kesto 0 h 35 min  
 
Voittajien 4
Race to 4
 
#31
O
 
Jokinen Sami
4
Hiltunen Jouko
1
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
Finaali
Race to 4
 
#62
 
 
Jokinen Sami
4
Hiltunen Jouko
1
Kesto 0 h 28 min  
 
Voittaja
 
 
 
 
Jokinen Sami