Härän 9 pallokisat

Härän 9 pallokisat

Kilpailut - Etusivu
 
Käynnissä olevat pelit
Pöytä 1: Laine - Tanninen

Seuraavat alkavat pelit
1. alkava: Aaltonen Joni -
2. alkava: aaltonen jesse -
Hävinneiden 6
Race to 5
 
#29
C
1. alkava 
Aaltonen Joni (0)
0
0
n. klo 22:47 
 
Hävinneiden 5
Race to 5
 
#28
 
Poyta 1 
Laine Jesse (0)
0
Tanninen Teemu (2)
2
Kesto 0 h 1 min  
 
Hävinneiden 4
Race to 5
 
#26
B1
 
Miettinen Toni (0)
4
Laine Jesse (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 32 min  
 
#27
B2
 
Tanninen Teemu (2)
5
Manninen Jakke (1)
1
Kesto 0 h 44 min  
 
Hävinneiden 3
Race to 5
 
#24
 
 
Laine Jesse (0)
5
Vainikka Heikki (0)
3
Kesto 0 h 50 min  
 
#25
 
 
Manninen Jakke (1)
5
Hietikko Marko (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
Hävinneiden 2
Race to 5
 
#20
A3
 
Lehto Jimi (1)
4
Laine Jesse (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 52 min  
 
#21
A4
 
Myne (0)
1
Vainikka Heikki (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 33 min  
 
#22
A1
 
Roivas Jeremi (1)
1
Manninen Jakke (1)
5
Kesto 0 h 52 min  
 
#23
A2
 
Silfverhuth Juuso (1)
4
Hietikko Marko (1)
5
Kesto 1 h 0 min  
 
Hävinneiden 1
Race to 5
 
#16
 
 
W.O.
0
Laine Jesse (0)
0
 
#17
 
 
Vainikka Heikki (0)
5
Pyhis (2)
2
Kesto 0 h 39 min  
 
#18
 
 
W.O.
0
Manninen Jakke (1)
1
 
#19
 
 
Hietikko Marko (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
Avauskierros
Race to 5
 
#1
 
 
Roivas Jeremi (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#2
 
 
aaltonen jesse (0)
5
Laine Jesse (0)
4
Kesto 0 h 45 min  
 
#3
 
 
Vainikka Heikki (0)
1
Miettinen Toni (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
#4
 
 
Pyhis (2)
2
Silfverhuth Juuso (1)
5
Kesto 0 h 24 min  
 
#5
 
 
Lehto Jimi (1)
1
W.O.
0
 
#6
 
 
Tanninen Teemu (2)
5
Manninen Jakke (1)
4
Kesto 0 h 46 min  
 
#7
 
 
Hietikko Marko (1)
4
Myne (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 53 min  
 
#8
 
 
Aaltonen Joni (0)
0
W.O.
0
 
Voittajien 1
Race to 5
 
#9
A1
 
Roivas Jeremi (1)
3
aaltonen jesse (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 37 min  
 
#10
A2
 
Miettinen Toni (0)
5
Silfverhuth Juuso (1)
2
Kesto 0 h 43 min  
 
#11
A3
 
Lehto Jimi (1)
2
Tanninen Teemu (2)
5
Kesto 0 h 26 min  
 
#12
A4
 
Myne (0)
3
Aaltonen Joni (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 44 min  
 
Voittajien 2
Race to 5
 
#13
B1
 
aaltonen jesse (0)
5
Miettinen Toni (0)
2
Kesto 0 h 46 min  
 
#14
B2
 
Tanninen Teemu (2)
2
Aaltonen Joni (0)
5
Kesto 0 h 28 min  
 
Voittajien 3
Race to 5
 
#15
C
 
aaltonen jesse (0)
5
Aaltonen Joni (0)
3
Kesto 0 h 34 min  
 
Finaali
Race to 5
 
#30
 
2. alkava 
aaltonen jesse (0)
0
0
n. klo 0:09 
 
Voittaja